SIRA G.NO Ad SOYAD KULÜP Mesafe Kategori Sonuç
1 3293 WENDMAGEGN  SEİD EGİSO FERDİ 21K E 18-34 1:02:29
2 3150 FETENE ALEMU REGASA FERDİ 21K E 18-34 1:02:34
3 3058 SERDAR ÇETIN FERDİ 21K E 18-34 1:07:51
4 3173 ÖMER CANTAY FERDİ 21K E PARALİMPİK 1:09:08
5 3200 BIROL KAMAR FERDİ 21K E PARALİMPİK 1:09:11
6 3282 MURAT KAYA TRABZONSPOR KULÜBÜ 21K E 40-44 1:10:08
7 3192 ALİ ÖZYİĞİT TARSUS MASTERLER ATLETİZM 21K E 60+ 1:10:29
8 3239 MAZLUM AYDEMIR FERDİ 21K E 18-34 1:10:51
9 3196 HAMIDE KURT İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ 21K K PARALİMPİK 1:12:56
10 3040 KIYASETTİN YALÇIN TRABZONSPOR KULÜBÜ 21K E 35-39 1:14:10
11 3272 HASAN DENIZ  KALAYCI TRABZONSPOR KULÜBÜ 21K E 18-34 1:14:46
12 3088 MANSURI YÜKSEL ŞANLIURFA  MASTERLER SPOR KULÜBÜ 21K E 40-44 1:15:33
13 3218 ENGIN ÖZEL FERDİ 21K E 18-34 1:16:43
14 3214 S.GÜRAY ALTUNHISAR ADANA MASTERLERİ 21K E 40-44 1:18:18
15 3098 LÜTFIYE KAYA FERDİ 21K K 40-44 1:18:45
16 3046 BASRİ ÇAKMAK FERDİ 21K E 35-39 1:19:53
17 3205 KEVIN BORG FERDİ 21K E 40-44 1:20:49
18 3281 TURGAY BASKIN BEŞTELSİZ SPOR KULÜBÜ 21K E 45-49 1:20:58
19 3279 NURSEL YILDIZ FERDİ 21K K 18-34 1:21:08
20 3213 AYDIN BAYGÜL FERDİ 21K E 18-34 1:23:16
21 3223 BAHATTİN ARSLAN ANKARA MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ 21K E 45-49 1:23:34
22 3201 SERHAT ÖZBUDAK FERDİ 21K E PARALİMPİK 1:24:02
23 3085 HASAN ULUDAĞ ANKARA MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ 21K E 60+ 1:25:22
24 3161 AHMET ÖZPINAR TARSUS MASTERLER ATLETİZM 21K E 35-39 1:26:41
25 3193 ALİ KEMALOĞLU TARSUS MASTERLER ATLETİZM 21K E 50-54 1:26:58
26 3219 DUYGU  BOYAN BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD.S.K. 21K K 18-34 1:27:39
27 3177 ZÜBEYDE SÜPÜRGECI FERDİ 21K K PARALİMPİK 1:27:42
28 3131 LOKMAN YILDIZLI ADANA MASTERLERİ 21K E 50-54 1:27:55
29 3262 ENVER GÜZELAKÇAKAYA URFA ATLETIZM  SPOR KULÜBÜ 21K E 40-44 1:28:29
30 3086 METİN ÖZVARNA FERDİ 21K E 45-49 1:28:47
31 3119 FERİT GÜNDOĞDU TARSUS MASTERLER ATLETİZM 21K E 55-59 1:30:25
32 3028 MEHMET YAROĞLU TARSUS MASTERLER ATLETİZM 21K E 55-59 1:30:26
33 3132 MEHMET VEYİS GÜLOĞLU ŞANLIURFA  MASTERLER SPOR KULÜBÜ 21K E 45-49 1:31:18
34 3251 ZÜLKÜF  ALMAZ ŞANLIURFA  MASTERLER SPOR KULÜBÜ 21K E 45-49 1:31:18
35 3042 SÜLEYMAN AKBOĞAN FERDİ 21K E 50-54 1:31:51
36 3143 GALIP AKKAYA MARATHONIST GURUBU 21K E 35-39 1:32:39
37 3023 METİN AKBAŞ YAPIKREDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 21K E 50-54 1:32:58
38 3045 SELİM TULUK FERDİ 21K E 40-44 1:33:11
39 3273 ŞANVER HALİSOĞLU ADANA MASTERLERİ 21K E 60+ 1:33:16
40 3276 AZIZ EROL FERDİ 21K E 40-44 1:33:38
41 3089 HASAN BAHADIR ANAT FERDİ 21K E 18-34 1:34:13
42 3231 ÖMER  YILDIR ADANA MASTERLERİ 21K E 18-34 1:35:00
43 3041 BÜLENT BAKIR TARSUS MASTERLER ATLETİZM 21K E 35-39 1:35:13
44 3232 NECMİ TADIR ADANA MASTERLERİ 21K E 55-59 1:35:37
45 3230 FISUN DEVECI EGE MARATON SPOR KULÜBÜ 21K K 40-44 1:35:41
46 3079 MUSTAFA EKSERİ FERDİ 21K E 55-59 1:36:11
47 3050 HİKMET YILMAZ ADANA MASTERLERİ 21K E 40-44 1:36:57
48 3217 MUSTAFA TEK ADANA MASTERLERİ 21K E 60+ 1:37:41
49 3116 MUSTAFA GÜMÜŞTEKİN TARSUS MASTERLER ATLETİZM 21K E 40-44 1:37:53
50 3266 MÜSLÜM GÜLER FERDİ 21K E 35-39 1:37:55
51 3203 CAMERON  DEAN ADIM ADIM GURUBU 21K E 35-39 1:38:00
52 3289 ÜMIT YEGEN URFA ATLETIZM  SPOR KULÜBÜ 21K E 18-34 1:38:38
53 3226 FERDA TEKGÜL FERDİ 21K E 18-34 1:38:40
54 3110 BAHIR DEDİĞİDOĞRU TARSUS MASTERLER ATLETİZM 21K E 50-54 1:39:36
55 3159 NUH ERDOĞAN FERDİ 21K E 50-54 1:40:03
56 3247 MUHARREM CEM DOĞAN ADANA MASTERLERİ 21K E 40-44 1:40:13
57 3024 METİN SARI İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ 21K E 55-59 1:41:14
58 3270 NİHAT  ŞAHİN FERDİ 21K E 35-39 1:42:10
59 3020 ABDULKADİR KORTUN MERSİN ORMAN SPOR 21K E 60+ 1:43:29
60 3139 MEHMET YILMAZ ZIYANLI FERDİ 21K E 45-49 1:44:12
61 3234 SALIH  BARIŞAN URFA ATLETIZM  SPOR KULÜBÜ 21K E 18-34 1:44:33
62 3033 MİKAİL ERDAL İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ 21K E 55-59 1:44:53
63 3142 SEYFETTIN  GÜLÇÜR FERDİ 21K E 18-34 1:44:58
64 3160 CAHIT BARSAN FERDİ 21K E 18-34 1:45:29
65 3157 MÜLAYİM  HAZAR FERDİ 21K E 40-44 1:45:36
66 3111 ZEKAYI ÖZGÜL TARSUS MASTERLER ATLETİZM 21K E 45-49 1:45:56
67 3093 AYHAN  TAŞKIRAN ADIM ADIM GURUBU 21K E 45-49 1:46:29
68 3136 MEHMET FATİH  ALTUĞ ADANA MASTERLERİ 21K E 35-39 1:47:15
69 3037 AHMET TURAN KAYA ADIM ADIM GURUBU 21K E 50-54 1:47:30
70 3018 EROL ERGÜN FERDİ 21K E 40-44 1:47:37
71 3081 REŞİT  BEHLÜL FERDİ 21K E 45-49 1:47:38
72 3216 MEHMET EMIN AVŞAR URFA ATLETIZM  SPOR KULÜBÜ 21K E 35-39 1:47:51
73 3212 CEMIL ŞAHIN FERDİ 21K E 55-59 1:48:57
74 3207 IBRAHIM SERT ADANA MASTERLERİ 21K E 40-44 1:48:59
75 3228 RIZA DİNÇER FERDİ 21K E 50-54 1:50:07
76 3224 MUSA KIRCA ANKARA MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ 21K E 55-59 1:51:06
77 3121 TURGAY UYSAL FERDİ 21K E 35-39 1:51:22
78 3215 MEHMET KILINÇ ADANA MASTERLERİ 21K E 40-44 1:51:22
79 3012 ÖZLEM GÜNDÜZ İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ 21K K 35-39 1:51:36
80 3038 CÜNEYT SİVRİ ADIM ADIM GURUBU 21K E 40-44 1:52:15
81 3227 OSMAN GÖGEBAKAN FERDİ 21K E 50-54 1:52:30
82 3083 HANİFE EBRU  DÖNMEZ FERDİ 21K K 18-34 1:52:39
83 3167 AYFER FINDIK EGE MARATON SPOR KULÜBÜ 21K K 40-44 1:53:03
84 3210 AHMET OZDEMIR FERDİ 21K E 50-54 1:53:11
85 3263 ADEM ALTUN FERDİ 21K E 35-39 1:53:38
86 3254 GÖKMEN KAN FERDİ 21K E 18-34 1:53:54
87 3170 RÜŞTÜ KURT İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ 21K E 60+ 1:54:15
88 3016 MÜCAHİT SUNGUR İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ 21K E 55-59 1:55:02
89 3087 KEMAL KUZU FERDİ 21K E 50-54 1:55:40
90 3168 AHMET EROĞLU FERDİ 21K E 45-49 1:56:37
91 3061 ÖZGÜL DİZMAN ADIM ADIM GURUBU 21K K 35-39 1:58:29
92 3141 ABDURRAHMAN UVER FERDİ 21K E 50-54 1:58:48
93 3032 EROL AKGÜNDÜZ İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ 21K E 60+ 1:59:04
94 3153 GÜRAY EROL ADIM ADIM GURUBU 21K E 35-39 1:59:32
95 3199 MAŞIDE CESUR FERDİ 21K K PARALİMPİK 2:00:28
96 3108 ALPER ÖZDEMIR FERDİ 21K E 35-39 2:01:23
97 3238 AHMET BÜNYAMIN COŞKUN FERDİ 21K E 55-59 2:02:35
98 3066 DİRENÇ BOZKURT FERDİ 21K E 35-39 2:02:55
99 3284 HALİL FIRAT ADANA MASTERLERİ 21K E 18-34 2:03:22
100 3009 NASRETTİN ADALI ADANA MASTERLERİ 21K E 50-54 2:03:23
101 3287 DURUKAN TÜRE FERDİ 21K E 35-39 2:04:16
102 3059 ÖRSAN ULUSOY ADIM ADIM GURUBU 21K E 35-39 2:04:17
103 3202 TÜLIN  SÜRAL ADIM ADIM GURUBU 21K K 18-34 2:04:19
104 3067 FİRUZAN ÜNAL MARATON İSTANBUL SPOR KULÜBÜ 21K K 50+ 2:05:14
105 3054 AHMET BÜLEND ÇOKDEĞERLİ FERDİ 21K E 55-59 2:05:21
106 3241 FUNDA SARICA FERDİ 21K K 35-39 2:07:04
107 3112 LEVENT NAİM TOKTA URFA ATLETIZM  SPOR KULÜBÜ 21K E 40-44 2:07:23
108 3245 HALİT ÇAKMAK FERDİ 21K E 50-54 2:07:30
109 3291 TANYAR ABLAK ADIM ADIM GURUBU 21K E 45-49 2:09:00
110 3269 HAKTAN ÇELİK FERDİ 21K E 18-34 2:09:08
111 3129 CUMALI KARAYIĞIT ADANA MASTERLERİ 21K E 40-44 2:09:12
112 3069 AYSE KIRMIZIELMA URFA ATLETIZM  SPOR KULÜBÜ 21K K 35-39 2:09:27
113 3126 CEVRIYE  TUNÇ AKUT ATLETIZM SPOR KULÜBÜ 21K K 35-39 2:10:51
114 3171 CEMIL YÜKSEL FERDİ 21K E 60+ 2:12:12
115 3057 RABİA KARAKAYA POLAT ADIM ADIM GURUBU 21K K 35-39 2:12:14
116 3039 MUSTAFA YAĞCI BURSA MASTERLER ATLETIZM KULÜBÜ 21K E 55-59 2:13:02
117 3034 BÜLENT BAYSAL İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ 21K E 40-44 2:13:46
118 3101 MEHMET DEMİROĞLU FERDİ 21K E 45-49 2:15:19
119 3102 MUHARREM KARAÇİZMELİ URFA ATLETIZM  SPOR KULÜBÜ 21K E 55-59 2:15:21
120 3114 MURAT TOLGA  ÖZDEMIR ADIM ADIM GURUBU 21K E 35-39 2:18:09
121 3130 IBRAHIM HALIL TEMIZ ADANA MASTERLERİ 21K E 55-59 2:18:17
122 3048 BURÇİN BOZKAYA ADIM ADIM GURUBU 21K E 40-44 2:18:31
123 3236 TEVFIK CAN FERDİ 21K E 18-34 2:18:41
124 3158 ALI ESMEK FERDİ 21K E 60+ 2:18:46
125 3080 MEMNUNE  BOZOĞLU ADIM ADIM GURUBU 21K K 18-34 2:20:17
126 3070 MURAT ÇAKIRDİKEN FERDİ 21K E 50-54 2:20:22
127 3137 MEHMET YILDIZ FERDİ 21K E 18-34 2:24:00
128 3169 ALI GÜNGÖR FERDİ 21K E 60+ 2:25:13
129 3091 ASLI ZEYNEP  AKKOYUNLU ADIM ADIM GURUBU 21K K 35-39 2:25:17
130 3252 GÖZDE UYSAL ADIM ADIM GURUBU 21K K 35-39 2:25:20
131 3031 YALÇIN ŞİMŞEK İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ 21K E 60+ 2:26:26
132 3100 FİLİZ  DEMİROĞLU FERDİ 21K K 45-49 2:28:14
133 3120 SEZER ALCAN FERDİ 21K K 40-44 2:30:56
134 3090 MINAKSHI  RAMJI FERDİ 21K K 35-39 2:47:18
- 3288 İSMAİL İNAL URFA ATLETIZM  SPOR KULÜBÜ 21K E 18-34 DSQ